CLASAMENTUL Campionatului Raionului Sîngerei la Fotbal editia 2022

CLASAMENTUL Campionatului Raionului Sîngerei la Fotbal editia 2022

30
DISTRIBUIȚI

20.07.2022

LOC        ECHIPĂ MECI     VICTORII              EGALI-

TĂȚI       ÎNFRÂ-

NGERI   GOLAVERAJ        PUNCTE

1              F.C. Atletic Copăceni       11           10           0              1              49 : 14   30

2              F.C. Spicul Chișcăreni      11           10           0              1              49 : 14   30

3              F.C. Avîntul Prepelița      11           8              1              2              44 : 15   25

4              C.F. Sîngerei       11           8              0              3              32 : 18   24

5              F.C. Cristal Biruința          11           6              1              4              30 : 20   19

6              F.C. Pișcevic        11           6              1              4              32 : 26   19

7              F.C. Steaua Iezărenii Vechi           11           6              1              4              24 : 23   19

8              F.C. Zorile Ciuciueni         11           5              2              4              26 : 18   17

9              F.C. Speranța Sîngerei Noi            11           3              1              7              23 : 34   10

10           F.C. Viitorul Grigorăuca  11           3              1              7              15 : 37   10

11           F.C. Rădoaia        11           2              3              6              22 : 32   9

12           F.C. Bălășești      11           1              2              8              22 : 45   5

13           F.C. Zarea Dobrogea Veche          11           1              1              9              19 : 47   4

14           F.C. Succes Bilicenii Vechi             11           1              0              10           13 : 57   3

17.07.2022 – etapa 11

N/O       ECHIPE  SCOR     Teren

71           F.C. Zarea  – F.C. Speranța             3 : 5        Dobrogea Veche

72           F.C. Cristal  – F.C. Rădoaia              3 : 3        Biruința

73           F.C. Pișcevic – F.C. Zorile                 2 : 2        Țambula

74           F.C. Succes – F.C. Viitorul              2 : 3        Bilicenii Vechi

75           F.C. Atletic – F.C. Avîntul 5 : 0        Copăceni

76           F.C. Steaua – C.F. Sîngerei              2 : 0        Iezărenii Vechi

77           F.C. Spicul – F.C. Bălășești              3 : 2        Chișcăreni

17.07.2022 – etapa 11

N/O       Ora         ECHIPE  Teren

78           18:00     F.C. Speranța – F.C. Bălășești        Sîngerei Noi

79           18:00     C.F. Sîngerei  – F.C. Spicul               or. Sîngerei

80           18:00     F.C. Avîntul – F.C. Steaua                Prepelița

81           18:00     F.C. Viitorul – F.C. Atletic               Grigorăuca

82           18:00     F.C. Zorile – F.C. Succes  Ciuciueni

83           18:00     F.C. Rădoaia – F.C. Pișcevic            Rădoaia

84           18:00     F.C. Zarea  – F.C. Cristal   Dobrogea Veche